News

ATTENTION ALL FRESHMEN :Freshmen Hostel Allocation

This is inform all freshmen that the list for hostel allocation has been released. All those allotted bed spaces are advised to conclude their registration and check into the hostels within the next 2 weeks from the date of this publication. All bed spaces not claimed on or before Mon 27/11/17 will be revoked by 12 midnight on that day. Others are waiting. Please be guided accordingly.

Dr Charles Nkem Okolie, DSA 

                                                                           

                    2017/2018 100LEVEL MALE HOSTELS’ ALLOCATION (NEW)

S/N NAME FACULTY DEPARTMENT LEVEL HOSTEL ROOM BED REMARK
1 CHIDUME, EMMANUEL C. FET MECHANICAL 100 A 1 1
2 ANWARA, JOHN OKECHI BMS PHYSIOLOGY 100 A 1 2
3 OMENEGBA, EMMANUEL FET MECHANICAL 100 A 1 3
4 UGOCHUKWU,OGBONNA C. MGT.& SOC. SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 1 4
5 NWOKPORO, CHEKWUBE F. MGT.& SOC. SCI SOC/PSY/CSS 100 A 1 5
6 CHUKWUMA, MICHAEL C. ENGINEERING ELECT/ELECT 100 A 1 6
7 ANYIGOR, ALPHONSUS N. SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH 100 A 1 7
8 AGWU, EZINNA OKA MGT. & SOC.SCI SOC/PSY/CSS 100 A 1 8
9 ONAH, KINGSLEY CHISOM MGT. & SOC.SCI POL.SC & MASS COM 100 A 1 9
10 ASOGWA,  MICHAEL O. SCIENCES MAT/COM.SCI/STAT 100 3 103 5
11 OKEZIE, NNAMDI AGRICULTURE FISHERIES & AQUC 100 A 1 10
12 ABARA, JOSEPH IJIOMA SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH 100 A 1 11
13 OKAGBUE, MIRACLE EDUCATION SCIENCE 100 A 1 12
14 NWAUGO, EMMANUEL C. MGT. & SOC.SCI POL.SC/MASS COM 100 A 1 13
15 AKPUEDE, NNANNA MGT. & SOC.SCI SOC/PSY/CSS 100 A 1 14
16 OYEGBEMI, AKITUNDE C. FET CHEM/PET 100 C 3 1
17 OLUA, OBINNA JOHN MGT. & SOC.SCI POL.SC/MASS COM 100 C 3 2
18 ASOMUGHA, CHIEMELA F. FET MECHANICAL 100 C 3 3
19 CHIMBIKO, CHUKWUKA R. FET CHEM/PET 100 C 3 4
20 EDE, GERALD OFORBUIKE HUMANITIES LANG/LING/LIT.ST 100 C 3 5
21 EZEMBI, GODWIN CHIDI SCIENCES MAT/COMP.SC/STAT 100 C 3 7
22 AGU, TOBECHUKWU NONSO SCIENCES MAT/COMP.SC/STAT 100 C 3 8
23 IROH, MICHAEL C. FET CIVIL 100 C 3 9
24 ROMANUS, EMEKA WISDOM FET ELECT/ELECT 100 C 3 11
25 OKAFONTA, HILLARY C. MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 C 3 12
26 CHUKWUEGU, DANIEL I. FET CHEM/PET 100 C 3 13
27 JULIUS, NNAMDI SCIENCES BIOLOGY 100 A 2 1
28 IWUCHUKWU,EMMANUEL C. FET MECHANICAL 100 A 2 2
29 MARTINS, IFEANYI FET CIVIL 100 A 2 3
30 SAMPSON, WISDOM C. FET ELECT/ELECT 100 A 2 4
31 UCHEAGWU, JOSHUA EKENE MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 2 5
32 NWOYE, CHIBUEZE EDWIN MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 2 6
33 IDENYI, MICHAEL EBENYI FET ELECT/ELECT 100 A 2 7
34 EZE, KELECHI MONDAY FET MECHANICAL 100 A 2 8
35 EGBE, BRIGHT CHIMEZIE FET CHEM/PET 100 A 2 9
36 EGWU, IKECHUKWU AGHA FET ELECT/ELECT 100 A 2 10
37 DIBOR, MICHAEL C. BMS PHYSIOLOGY 100 A 2 11
38 UKA, CHIMAOBI SAMUEL EDUCATION ARTS & HUMANITIES 100 A 2 12
39 ONUIRI, PROMISE SCIENECES CHEM/BIOCHEM/MOL 100 A 4 1
40 UKPAI, VICTOR C. SCIENCES GEOLOGY 100 A 4 2
41 PETER, PRINCE UZOR SCIENCES MATH/COMP.SC/STAT 100 A 4 3
42 NWAFOR, MICHAEL NNAMDI MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 4 4
43 EJEZIE, PAUL C. SCIENCES CHEMISTRY 100 A 4 5
44 AGBALUAJE, MUHAMMED O. FET CHEM/PET 100 A 4 6
45 VICTOR, KENNETH JOSEPH MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 4 7
46 AJEMBA, CHIEMRIA J. BMS MED.BIOCHEM 100 A 4 8
47 CHUKWU, VICTOR CHIBUEZE MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 4 9
48 EFFANGHA, OTOBONG A. SCIENCES MAT/COMP.SC/STAT 100 A 4 10
49 AMA, CHIDIEBRE CHIBUIKE FET CHEM/PET 100 A 5 1
50 OSANI, STEPHEN SAMUEL EDUCATION ARTS & HUMANITIES 100 A 5 2
51 EZEMA, EBUBECHUKWU S. MGT. & SOC.SCI ECONS & DEV.ST 100 A 5 3
52 OLUKA, EBUBE PASCAL MGT. & SOC.SCI ECONS & DEV.ST 100 A 5 4
53 OBIECHINA, POSSIBLE BMS ANATOMY 100 A 5 5
54 OGO, PRINCE OBINNA SCIENCES GEO/GEOPHY/PHY 100 A 5 6
55 OKORIE, VINCENT UCHE SCIENCES MAT/COM.SC/STAT/INF 100 A 5 7
56 ANYANWU, DANIEL CHIMDI SCIENCES GEO/GEOPHY/PHY 100 A 5 8
57 NWANCHOR, NNAMDI L. FET ELECT/ELECT 100 A 5 9
58 OGBONNA, GODWIN C. SCIENCES CHEM/BIOCHEM/MOL 100 A 5 10
59 OLADIJI OLABISI OLAWOMI FET CIVIL 100 A 5 11
60 OKOYE, SOMTO VALENTINE MGT. & SOC.SCI POL.SC/MASS COM 100 A 5 12
61 OKORIE, CHIDIEBERE J FET ELECT/ELECT 100 A 6 1
62 OKECHUKWU, JOSHUA C. MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 6 2
63 ONU, EBUBE FOASTER FET CIVIL 100 A 6 3
64 OMEKAODIMMA, JOSHUA C. MGT. & SOC.SCI POL.SC/MASS COM 100 A 6 4
65 CHINELO, CHIBUZOR S. FET MECHANICAL 100 A 6 5
66 CHUKWUBUNNA, JOSEPH C SCIENCES BIOLOGY 100 A 6 6
67 ONUORA, SAMUEL CHIADI SCIENCES GEO/GEOPHY/PHY 100 A 6 7
68 ORJI, DAVID CHIMAZURU O. FET CIVIL 100 3 103 3
69 OBI, CHUKWUEMEKA V. SCIENCES CHEM/BIOCHEM/MOL 100 A 6 9
70 MUSTAPHA, SULEIMAN FET ELECT/ELECT 100 A 6 10
71 TORTY, TOCHI DANIEL MGT. & SOC.SCI SOC/PSY/CSS 100 A 6 11
72 ONWE, ISHMAEL DESTINY FET MECHANICAL 100 A 6 12
73 OBIANUSI, DANIEL JOSEPH MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 7 1
74 RUFUS, UZOMA KINGSLEY EDUCATION SCIENCE 100 A 7 2
75 ANYANWU, JOHBOSCO C. MGT. & SOC.SCI POL.SC/MAS COM 100 A 7 3
76 IGWE, NNAMDI SYLVESTER SCIENCES GEOLOGY 100 A 7 4
77 WILLIAM, ODIONG JOHNSON MGT. & SOC.SCI ECONS & DEV.STUDIES 100 A 7 5
78 MBADIWE, ONYEKACHI F. MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 7 6
79 EZE, EMMANUEL CHINEDU MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 7 7
80 CHINYERE,NDUKA-IZUNNA F. SCIENCES BIO/MICROBIO/BIOTEC 100 A 7 8
81 NTE, CHINWEIKE OREKE HUMANITIES LANG/LING/LIT.ST 100 A 7 9
82 EZE, EMMANUEL DANIEL HUMANITIES LANG/LING/LIT.ST 100 A 7 10
83 OKOROAFOR, CHIGOZIRIM H. BMS ANATOMY 100 A 7 11
84 ORUGBALA, MARK CHIBIKE FET ELECT/ELECT 100 A 7 12
85 NWANGWU, ANTHONY T MGT. & SOC.SCI ECONS & DEV.STUDIES 100 A 8 1
86 ONYELEDO, UGOCHUKWU C. MGT. & SOC.SCI POL.SC/MASS COM 100 A 8 2
87 STEPHEN, EMMANUEL C. FET CHEM/PET 100 A 8 3
88 DAVID, SHAMMAH JESSIE HUMANITIES HSS/PHIL 100 A 8 4
89 UKPAI, AKANSOCHUKWU S. FET ELECT/ELECT 100 A 8 5
90 NDULUE, CHUKWUNOSO E. HUMANITIES HSS/PHIL 100 A 8 6
91 OZEH, VICTOR GREATNESS SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH 100 A 8 7
92 ALEKE, CHUKWUEBUKA J. FET CIVIL 100 A 8 8
93 EKEH, CHRISTIAN OKWUDILI MGT. & SOC.SCI POL.SC/MASS COM 100 A 8 9
94 MBAKAOGU, UGOCHUKWU SCIENCES BIO/MICROBIO/BIOTEC 100 A 8 10
95 EZEKIEL, VICTOR EBUBE FET MECHANICAL 100 A 8 11
96 CHUKWU, EMMANUEL C. SCIENCES MATH/COMP.SC/SAT 100 A 8 12
97 ALEFIA, FRIDAY JAMES MGT. & SOC.SCI POL.SC/MASS COM 100 A 9 1
98 MBANEFO, EDWARD IKENNA FET ELECT/ELECT 100 A 9 2
99 UKONU, CHIBUIKE FET CHEM/PET 100 A 9 3
100 OKO-IREM, CHINEDU W MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 9 4
101 MGBEBU, NELSON NNAMDI SCIENCES MAT/COMP.SC/STAT 100 A 9 5
102 NNACHI, PETER BLESS FET CIVIL 100 A 9 6
103 OHANUSI, CHIGOZIE FRANK MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM.BAF 100 A 9 7
104 MICHAEL, MATHIA ODEY MGT. & SOC.SCI SOCIOLOGY 100 A 9 8
105 NWAEKE, CHIJIOKE GEORGE HUMANITIES HSS&PHIL 100 A 9 9
106 OGBUJA, KELECHI MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 9 10
107 EZENNAKA, CHUKWUEBUKA HUMANITIES HSS&PHIL 100 A 9 11
108 UGWUEZE, EMMANUEL C BMS ANATOMY 100 A 9 12
109 OKO, ISRAEL WILFRED MGT. & SOC.SCI ECONS & DEV.STUDIES 100 A 10 1
110 OTI, VICTOR UCHENNA SCIENCES GEOLOGY 100 A 10 2
111 JOHN, IFEANYI SUCCESS SCIENCES MAT/COMP.SC/STAT 100 A 10 3
112 ATTAMA, CHIBUEZE GIDEON MGT. & SOC.SCI SOC/PSY/CSS 100 A 10 4
113 OGBONNA, EMMANUEL U. FET MECHANICAL 100 A 10 5
114 NWATU, SAMUEL ONYA MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 10 6
115 ONYIA, CHIDUBEM MICHAEL FET CIVIL 100 A 10 7
116 NWEDE, CHRISTOPHER N. MGT. & SOC.SCI POL.SC/MASS COM 100 A 10 8
117 OKOHA, OGBONNA PETER MGT. & SOC.SCI ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 10 9
118 NWAFOR, EMMANUEL V. SCIENCES CHEM/BIOCHEM/BIOTE 100 A 10 10
119 DAVID, UMOPO FET CIVIL 100 A 10 11
120 CHUKWUDI ONYEBUCHI D. FET CHEM/PET 100 A 10 12
121 ANWARA, OBIORA ALPHA HUMANITIES LANG/LING/LIT.ST 100 A 11 1
122 UKA, NNAMDI OGBAULU SCIENCES BIOLOGY 100 A 11 2
123 OBIMBA, DESMOND C. HUMANITIES HSS&PHIL 100 A 11 3
124 OKORIE, EMEKA JOHN EDUCATION VOC & TECH 100 A 11 4
125 EZE, JOHN EMMANUEL FET CIVIL 100 A 11 5
126 NWEKE, CHIKWADO IGWE MGT. & SOC.SC ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 11 6
127 UKOHA, OBINNA SCIENCES MAT/COMP/STAT/INF 100 A 11 7
128 KINGSLEY, NWODO NNAMDI FET CIVIL 100 A 11 8
129 AJUKA, ANTHONY UKIE SCIENCES CHEM/BIOCHEM/BIOTE 100 A 11 9
130 AKPOKE, GAMALIEL MGT. & SOC.SC ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 11 10
131 ANYIGOR, ERICK CHIMEZIE BMS ANATOMY 100 A 11 11
132 STEPHEN, IKECHUKWU G. SCIENCES MAT/COMP/STAT 100 A 11 12
133 AGBO, EPHRAIM OBINNA FET MECHANICAL 100 A 12 1
134 OFFIAH, CHIBUEZE SAMUEL MGT. & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV.STUDIES 100 A 12 2
135 OKORE, MICHAEL O. MGT. & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV.STUDIES 100 A 12 3
136 ELUWA, EBENEZER C. MGT. & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV. STUDIES 100 A 12 4
137 EKWUEME, OBINNA J SCIENCES CHEM/BIOCHEM/MOL 100 A 12 5
138 MBAM, ISAAC CHIBUZOR ENGINEERING CHEM/PET 100 A 12 6
139 UZOMA, CHARLSE CHIEBUKA FET MECHANICAL 100 A 12 7
140 IGWE, IFEABUNIKE DAMIAN MGT. & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS 100 A 12 8
141 OGBANU, DAVID C FET MECHANICAL 100 A 12 9
142 OKEH, COSMAS CHIKWADO FET MECHANICAL 100 A 12 10
143 UWAKWE, ANSELEM C. MGT. & SOC.SC ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 12 11
144 NNAMDI, BETHEL CHIZURUM MGT. & SOC.SC ACC/BUS.ADM/BAF 100 A 12 12
145 OFOJEH, STEPHEN CHINENYE MGT. & SOC.SC POL.SC & MASS COM 100 A 6 8
146 UKA, KEVIN IFEANYICHUKWU FET ELECT/ELCT 100 3 102 10
147 IDUMA, VINCENT SCIENCES MAT/STAT/COMP/INF 100 3 104 4
148 NWAEZE, OGBONNA E FET CIVIL 100 3 104 5

 

       2017/2018 100LEVEL FEMALE HOSTELS’ ALLOCATION

S/N NAME OF STUDENT LEVEL FACULTY DEPARTMENT HOSTEL ROOM NO BED NO
1 MAUREEN, CHINENYE KALU 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY HD RM5 2
2 NWACHUKWU, AMAKA GETRUDE 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS HD RM5 5
3 SAMUEL CHIKAODIRI COMFORT 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LINGS/TTA HD RM5 7
4 IBIAM, JENNIFER ONYINYECHI 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADMIN/BAF HD RM5 8
5 UBAKA, FAUSTINA NNEDIMMA 100 FET ELECT/ELECT HD RM5 9
6 AJAH, NKEIRUKA CYNTHIA 100 FET CHEM/PET HD RM5 10
7 UMUNNEKWE, CHINELO CYNTHIA 100 FET CHEM/PET NH 218 1
8 CHIKELUEZE, CHIKAODILI B. 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM NH 218 2
9 NJOKU, CYNTHIA CHIGAEMEZU 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS NH 218 3
10 OBIORA, OLUEBUBE AUGUSTINA 100 EDUCATION ARTS & HUMANITIES NH 218 4
11 EKAIKO, INIMFON SEKEME 100 BMS ANATOMY NH 218 5
12 UCHENDU, JOY SYLVESTER 100 SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH NH 218 6
13 ONWUTUEBE, CHIOMA PRECIOUS 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS NH 218 7
14 NWAKALOR, CHIDIMMA CALISTA 100 SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH NH 218 8
15 OGBONNAYA, GLORIA CHIDIMMA 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF NH 217 1
16 AJALI NNEKA SARAH 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS NH 108 1
17 ADUKWU, VICTORIA E. 100 MGT & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV.STU NH 108 2
18 OKECHUKWU, IRUOMA REJOICE 100 EDUCATION SCIENCE NH 108 3
19 CHIJI, ONYEDIKACHI JOY 100 EDUCATION SCIENCE NH 108 4
20 UCHEAGWU, MARY CHINENYE 100 EDUCATION SCIENCE NH 108 5
21 EZE, CYNTHIA CHINAZO 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY NH 108 6
22 EZUMA, VICTORIA JAMES 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS NH 108 7
23 ONU, NGOZI BEAUTY 100 SCIENCES MATHS/COMP/STAT NH 108 8
24 NWAGASI, CHIOMA ROSEMARY 100 MGT & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV.STU NH 113 8
25 AERON, AMARACHI EZINNE 100 SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH NH 311 8
26 HEMESON 100 BMS ANATOMY NH 314 8
27 EGEDE, CHINASA ANNASTACIA 100 EDUCATION ARTS & HUMANITIES NH 315 8
28 EDE, ONYEBUCHI EUNICE 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY NH 217 2
29 OKORIE, OLUOMACHI STELLA 100 BMS ANATOMY NH 217 4
30 UZOUKWU, IHUOMA BENITA 100 FET CIVIL NH 217 6
31 OGBONNA, NNENNA UKAMAKA 100 SCIENCES MATHS/COMP/STAT NH 217 7
32 EZEANYAGU, MMESOMA G. 100 MGT & SOC,SC ACC/BUS ADM NH 217 8
33 AJAH, CHIAMKA ESTHER 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS NH 216 1
34 IHEDIGBO, TREASURE SHALOM 100 SCIENCES MATHS/COMP/SATA NH 216 2
35 EZEIGWE, CHIAMAKA HAPPINESS 100 SCIENCES CHEM/BIOCHEM/MOL NH 216 3
36 OGBUZURE, LOVETH O. 100 SCINCES CHEM/BIOCH/MOL NH 216 4
37 ESHEYA, IHECHIILURU EVANGEL 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LINGS/TTA NH 216 5
38 OBIECHINA, KATHERINE 100 BMS ANATOMY NH 216 6
39 NEWMAN, GLORY NNENNA 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS NH 216 7
40 KALU, CHRISTIANA CHIAMAKA 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF NH 216 8
41 OLADUNNI, ZAINAB 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD RM6 1
42 OKOROAFOR, ONYINYECHI EDITH 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD RM6 2
43 OKORIE, ZONAI LOVE 100 BMS ANATOMY HD RM6 3
44 UKACHUKWU, CHINAZAEKPERE 100 MGT & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV.STU HD RM6 7
45 WILLIAMS, GLADYS GODDY 100 SCINCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH HD RM6 9
46 EZE, CHRISTIANA AMARACHI 100 SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH HD RM6 10
47 IBE, EBUBECHUKWU AGNESS 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY HD RM7 1
48 ONUZULIKE, EBELE JUDITH 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD RM7 2
49 OKEREKE, ONYINYECHI VICTORIA 100 MGT & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV.STU HD RM7 4
50 OKANI, SUCCESS ONYINYECHI 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LINGS/TTA HD RM7 7
51 NWANKWO, BLESSING ANN 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LINGS/TTA HD RM8 2
52 OKOLO, UDOCHUKWU DEBORAH 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD RM8 5
53 NKEMJIKA, UGONNA MARYANN 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM HD RM8 7
54 NWANJA, FAVOUR CHIEMERIE 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD RM8 8
55 IKECHUKWU, BLESSING NGOZI 100 FET CHEM/PET HD RM9 3
56 ONUORA, CHIZARAM 100 FET ELECT/ELECT HD RM9 4
57 EZEIBENNE, OBIANUJU M. 100 SCIENCES CHEM/BIOCHEM/ HD RM9 6
58 EZEOMA, FAVOUR 100 MGT & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV.STU HD RM10 1
59 AZUKA, PRECIOUS 100 SCIENSES CHEM/BIO/MOL.BIO HD RM10 2
60 UFORT, DIVINEFAVOUR JAMES 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY HD RM10 3
61 ENYINNAYA, PRECIOUS CHINEDU 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM HD RM10 4
62 ABOKA, MAUREEN IFEANYI 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY HD RM10 5
63 ONUORA, ASUMPTA C 100 SCIENCES CHEM/BIO/MOL.BIO HD RM10 8
64 NNABUIFE CHIOMA MERCY 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS HD RM10 9
65 NNABUIFE, MIRACLE CHIAMAKA 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD RM11 1
66 UGWU, VICTORY NMESOMACHI 100 BMC ANATOMY HD RM11 2
67 EMERIBE, VIVIAN CHINENYE 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM HD RM11 3
68 ENYINKEM, CHINENYE ANGEL 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF NH 309 8
69 IGWE, NWANNEKA GLADYS 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY HD RM11 4
70 MUOKA, AMARA MIRACLE 100 SCIENCES CHEM/BIO/MOL.BIO NH 116 2
71 AKANU, UZONDU CATHERINE 100 EDUCATION SCIENCE HD RM11 6
72 MADUABUCHI, PRECIOUS C. 100 MGT & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV.STU HD RM11 7
73 ENYA, VALERINE CHIAMAKA 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM HD RM11 8
74 IGWEBUIKE, GIFT MESOMA 100 SCIENCES ANATOMY HD RM11 10
75 OKECHUKWU, OZIOMA CLARA 100 SCIENCES GEO/GEOPHY/PHY HD RM12 4
76 CHUKWUKA, SHALOM AMARA 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS HD RM12 6
77 ODANWU, ONYEKACHI BLESSING 100 BMS ANATOMY HD RM12 9
78 NWOKPORO, LOVETH UJUNWA 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSYCSS HD RM12 10
79 EZE, ESTHER CHIDIMMA 100 SCIENCES CHEM/BIO/MOL.BIO NH 103 6
80 ESSIET, EMEMOBONG JOSEPHINE 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LING/TTA NH 105 6
81 OBIEKWE, CHIOMA BLESSING 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY NH 105 7
82 ODUMADE, AYOBANI O. 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF NH 105 8
83 OKIKE, EBERECHUKWU MERCY 100 MGT & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV.STU NH 107 2
84 OKERKE, PRAISE, NNENNA 100 FET CHEM/PET NH 108 1
85 ADEKUNLE, FEYISADE O. 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM NH 108 2
86 OTTI, CHRISTIANA UGOMMA 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM NH 111 2
87 ODE, KOSISOCHUKWU MARYANN 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY NH 113 2
88 OKIKE, EUCHERIA OGBONNEYA 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF NH 113 4
89 IGBOTA, CHIOMA DECENCY 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY NH 113 6
90 OGUGU, CHISOM NZUBECHI 100 FET MECHANICAL NH 113 8
91 ANAGWU, UKAMAKA 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD CR1 2
92 UGWUJA, ANGELINA BLESSING 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD CR1 8
93 LUCKY, NANCY CHIOMA 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LIG/TTA HD CR1 10
94 BARNABAS, MERIT 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD CR1 11
95 ONUIGBO, PRECIOUS CHIOMA 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LINGS/TTA HD CR1 12
96 IFEAYEAKWU, BLESSING G. 100 BMS ANATOMY HD CR1 13
97 EMMANUEL, BLESSING O 100 EDUCATION SCIENCE HD CR1 14
98 MADUAGUM, MARVELLOUS E. 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM  HD CR2 1
99 NWAMARADI, IFUNANYA SYLVIA 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM HD CR2 3
100 NWAKAMMA, ULOMA C. 100 SCIENSCES BIO/MICRO/MOL.BIO HD CR2 7
101 OHANU, CHIOMA MARILENA 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD CR2 6
102 AMULU, GRACE OGOCHUKWU 100 EDUCATION SCINECE NH 215 1
103 ELUGU, PERPETUA MARY O. 100 SCIENCES CHEM/BIOCH/MOL NH 215 2
104 MUOGBO, CHIEMERIE O. 100 FET ELECT/ELECT NH 215 3
105 JOSEPH BLESSING NGOZI 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM NH 215 4
106 AMOBI, CHIDIEBRE AMARACHI 100 SCIENCES CHEM/BIOCH/BIOTEC NH 215 5
107 STEPHEN, ESTHER EBUBE 100 EDUCATION SCIENCE NH 215 6
108 AGBOM, ROSEMARY EBUBE 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LING/TTA NH 215 7
109 NDUBUISI, MIRACLE C. 100 EDUCATION SCIENCE NH 214 1
110 IBIAM, FELICIA ONYINECHI 100 SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH NH 214 2
111 ELENDU, PRECIOUS CHIDIMMA 100 SCIENCES MAT/COMP/STAT/INF NH 214 4
112 EZE, CHIAMAKA GLORY 100 SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH NH 214 5
113 EDWIN, ADANMA HAPPINESS 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LING/TTA NH 214 6
114 AJITE, GLADIS IROSA 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LING/TTA NH 214 7
115 UKOR, JUDITH CHIKAODIRI 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM NH 214 8
116 UGO, NANCY CHINAZA 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD RM13 4
117 NWACHUKWU, JESSICA CHISOM 100 SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH HD RM13 5
118 NWEKE, FAUSTINA CHINWE 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD RM13 7
119 NWALI, IFUNANYA WINNER 100 SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH HD RM13 8
120 ONWUKA, EMMANUEL EBUBE 100 FET CHEM/PET HD RM13 9
121 AMAKU, CHINENYE VIVIAN 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD RM13 10
122 OGBONNA, CHIOMA MGBOKE 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS HD RM14 7
123 SOLOMON, CALISTA ADA 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS HD RM14 2
124 ALOZIE, FAITH ONYEDIKACHI 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LING/TTA HD RM14 3
125 OKORO, NNEKA HAPPINESS 100 HUMANITIES HSS/PHIL HD RM14 4
126 IZUNDU, AMARA PRISCA 100 SCIENCES CHEM/BIOCHEM/MOL HD RM14 5
127 JOHN, IMMACULATE EBERA 100 MGT & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV.STU HD RM14 6
128 ANYANWU, LINDA  C. 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM NH 114 1
129 OHAKIRE, CHINONSO M. 100 SCIENCES CHEMISTRY NH 214 3
130 EZEME, IJEOMA ADAEZE 100 HUMANITIES ENGLISH NH 114 4
131 OGBOJI, CHIDIMMA GOODNESS 100 SCIENCES BIOTECHNOLOGY NH 114 5
132 ALASI,  ZAINAB 100 NH 114 6
133 ONUOHA, CHIZARAM. P. 100 NH 115 5
134 NGANYA, UJUNWA F. 100 MGT & SOC.SC SOC/PSY/CSS NH 213 3
135 OKORONKWO, OLUMACHI P 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LING/LIT/TTA NH 108 4
136 UDUOKORO, CATHERINE C 100 BMS ANATOMY NH 108 6
137 OHAKWE, CHINONSO MISPHA 100 SCIENCES CHEM/BIO/MOL.BIO NH 108 7
138 IZUNDU, AMARA PRISCA 100 SCIENCES CHEM/BIO/MOL.BIO NH 108 8
139 CHINEANI, PRECIOUS IFE 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM NH 303 1
140 EZE, IFEBUCHE RITA 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM NH 303 2
141 NWAJI, FAITH CHIOMA 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LING/LIT/TTA NH 303 6
142 IKWOR, PRECIOUS 100 MGT & SOC SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF NH 303 7
143 EGBUGARA, FAVOUR 100 BMS ANATOMY NH 303 8
144 EMMANUEL, BLESSING 100 EDUCATION SCINCE NH 106 6
145 HEMESON, CHIGOZIE THERESA 100 BMS ANATOMY NH 106 7
146 ELENDU, PRECIOUS 100 SCIENCES MATH/COMP/STAT NH 106 8
147 MBALISI, JUDITH CHINAECHEREM 100 MGT & SOC SC ECONS &DEV STU NH 104 6
148 OJI, JOY OBASI 100 HUMANITIES LANG/LING/LIT/TTA NH 104 7
149 AGHA, AKUNNA EUNICE 100 MGT & SOC.SC POL.SC/MASS COM NH 104 8
150 OGBOJI, CHIDIMMA GOODNESS 100 SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH NH 103 4
151 ONYEBUCHI, IFEOMA PRECIOUS 100 SCIENCES BIO/MICRO/BIOTECH HD RM14 8
152 EZE, ROYAL NKECHINYERE 100 FET MECHANICAL HD RM14 10
153 MOKA, MIRACLE AMARA 100 FET CHEM/PET HD RM15 6
154 EKUNIE, EUCHERIA OLUCHUKWU 100 BMS ANATOMY HD RM15 10
155 NWAGASI, CHIOMA ROSEMARY 100 MGT & SOC.SC ECONS & DEV STU HD CR1 16
156 ODUMA, CHINONSO FAITH 100 MGT & SOC.SC ACC/BUS ADM/BAF HD RM4 8
157 ODE, KOSISOCHUKWU 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY NH 213 7
158 ABRAHAM, NANCY ULONNAM 100 BMS PHYSIOLOGY NH 304 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.